CKRR Age Graded 4 Mile Run & 5K Walk
Sunday, August 11, 2001
Highland Park, Kokomo, IN
Place Name Age M/F R/W Gun Split
1 Kevin Forgrave 33 M R 29:14 20:44.8
2 Margaret Drew 47 F R 29:51 27:36.5
3 Carla Yerkes 41 F R 29:56 26:11.1
4 Kenny Bennett 41 M R 30:20 23:05.5
5 John Norris 63 M R 30:20 27:50.8
6 Jim Jackson 15 M R 30:55 23:10.3
7 Bill Heck 67 M R 31:10 29:40.9
8 Byron Bundrent 41 M R 31:18 24:03.4
9 Pat Hale 17 M R 31:26 23:11.0
10 Andre Vaughn 16 M R 31:26 23:26.6
11 Alan Smith 33 M R 31:36 23:06.2
12 Ryan Hurlock 16 M R 31:49 23:49.2
13 Dennis Weaver 18 M R 31:56 23:26.4
14 Christan Bahler 18 F R 31:58 25:43.9
15 Earl Strong 45 M R 32:17 25:32.7
16 Sandra Holmes 53 F R 32:19 31:19.4
17 Heather Weber 30 F R 32:27 25:57.7
18 Billy Sedam 73 M R 32:29 31:59.5
19 Kyle Walsh 15 M R 32:36 24:51.4
20 Andy Earl 16 M R 32:56 24:56.2
21 Cabot Holmes 54 M R 32:59 28:14.7
22 Robyn Pagington 26 F R 33:11 25:56.3
23 Stan Shuey 60 M R 33:12 29:57.9
24 Ricke Stucker 53 M R 33:21 28:21.1
25 Bryan Phillips 15 M R 33:26 25:41.9
26 Riley Case 67 M R 33:27 31:57.7
27 Dana Neer 38 M R 33:33 25:48.8
28 Ed Oliphant 55 M R 33:40 29:10.3
29 Stephanie Miller 17 F R 33:51 27:51.1
30 Mark Shorter 49 M R 33:55 27:55.4
31 Monica Weed 18 F R 33:58 27:43.8
32 Joyce Pennycoff 50 F R 34:00 32:30.9
33 Don Gifford 48 M R 34:22 28:22.0
34 Anna Hurlock 12 F R 34:28 30:28.1
35 Brett Sanders 15 M R 34:29 26:44.5
36 George Grills 54 M R 34:36 29:51.4
37 Rhenda Acton 50 F R 34:36 33:06.2
38 Greg Lindberg 15 M R 34:45 27:00.2
39 Brittany Stellhorn 15 F R 34:53 30:08.6
40 Wesley White 11 M R 35:07 30:07.0
41 Scott Stucker 28 M R 35:16 26:01.6
42 Scott Firebaugh 48 M R 35:31 29:31.4
43 Neal Harrison 48 M R 35:31 29:31.9
44 Annina Gruber 13 F R 35:33 31:18.0
45 Jared Piper 25 M R 35:52 25:52.3
46 Michael Marley 15 M R 36:06 28:21.6
47 Andy Snow 16 M R 36:09 28:09.5
48 Sarah Bauson 15 F R 36:14 31:29.6
49 Tom Miklik 51 M R 36:19 30:49.0
50 Melia Harrison 17 F R 36:21 30:21.0
51 Jack Lotzgeselle 38 M R 36:51 29:06.5
52 Steve Wand 51 M R 36:55 31:25.8
53 Moshe' Rison 13 M R 37:09 30:54.6
54 David Aldrich 15 M R 37:19 29:34.8
55 Bob Burkhalter 50 M R 37:19 31:34.4
56 Katie Kline 17 F R 37:33 31:33.1
57 Cassie Bauson 42 F R 37:49 34:19.7
58 Laura Bauson 14 F R 37:57 33:27.2
59 Gary Poindexter 43 M R 38:05 31:05.1
60 Dick Summerton 65 M R 38:06 36:06.1
61 Jolene Smith 37 F R 38:17 33:32.0
62 Jesse Bauson 12 M R 38:22 32:37.7
63 Zach Miller 13 M R 38:40 32:25.7
64 Trent Lawlyes 10 M R 38:41 34:41.1
65 Russell Showers 11 M R 38:59 33:59.6
66 Sherry Mann 38 F R 39:11 34:41.6
67 Niko Gruber 15 M R 39:13 31:28.8
68 Sue Vanage 34 F R 39:23 33:53.6
69 Becky Elliott 14 F R 39:35 35:05.4
70 Megan Clearwaters 14 F R 39:39 35:09.7
71 Bob Cupp 65 M R 39:41 37:41.3
72 Matt Bolinger 41 M R 39:55 32:40.5
73 Julie Creason 16 F R 40:09 34:54.5
74 Michael Graham 35 M R 40:15 32:00.0
75 Sarah Smith 29 F R 40:23 33:38.8
76 Lee Miller 15 F R 41:07 36:22.8
77 Milt Brown 74 M R 41:49 41:34.7
78 Lyle Miller 46 M R 41:53 35:23.8
79 Erin Talbert 16 F R 41:54 36:39.4
80 Seth Sexton 14 M R 42:14 35:14.1
81 Katie Zurcher 16 F R 42:47 37:32.5
82 Mike Moser 15 M R 42:58 35:13.8
83 Andrew Maibaum 36 M R 43:42 35:42.0
84 Tom Tomasi 54 M R 43:45 39:00.5
85 Krystle Parkins 14 F R 43:46 39:16.5
86 Charles Johnson 64 M R 44:07 41:52.9
87 Tiffany Massey 16 F R 45:28 40:13.9
88 Robin Cole 49 F R 45:41 43:56.1
89 Blythe Smith 15 F R 46:28 41:43.9
90 Chris Grills 10 M R 46:29 42:29.6
91 Phillip Pine 36 M R 47:42 39:42.0
92 Kate Bolinger 11 F R 48:09 44:39.9
93 Cody Brousan 17 M R 51:35 43:20.6
94 Lisa Stucker 28 F R 52:00 45:15.9
5K Walk
Place Name Age M/F Clock
1 Edward Fitch 40 M 27:30.10
2 Jerry Lambert 65 M 30:31.88
3 Rick Spencer 47 M 36:03.00
4 J.J. Schmitt 57 F 36:09.78 First Female
5 John McGinty 64 M 36:40.30
6 Mary Miller 41 F 37:17.79
7 Jeff Taylor 12 M 37:56.14
8 Mona Grills 51 F 38:30.51
9 Jane Inman 43 F 39:41.54
10 Ronald Harper 62 M 41:11.66
11 Barbara Coles 47 F 43:07.18
12 Stephanie Bolinger 39 F 47:48.44